Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUCHAMPS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PR
← Back to All Properties