37, IRLAM STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+149.2%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+22.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1