Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+59.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties