24, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500+41.8%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+89.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1