Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+92.9%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+32.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+9.7%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties