Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE MEADOWS, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950
+49.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+158.3%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QP
← Back to All Properties