Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE FAIRWAYS, 192, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5LB
← Back to All Properties