Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+40.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-0.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+76.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+48.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DY
← Back to All Properties