Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WALTON DENE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+3.7%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+21.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LQ
← Back to All Properties