188, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£487,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£820,000+146.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£487,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,250+20.8%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+56.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1