Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELL STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+42.7%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,750
+27.3%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1EQ
← Back to All Properties