Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FRODSHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+75.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+72.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TX
← Back to All Properties