Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+54.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+98.7%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+45.1%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties