19, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+33.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1