15, ASHURST AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£275,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+110.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£275,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+19.0%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995+125.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1