Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+63.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£421,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-12.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties