Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 31, FITZROY STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+16.4%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250
+218.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8HZ
← Back to All Properties