61, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+15.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+33.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-15.2%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1