Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DARTON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 4HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£75,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+52.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,600
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 4HR
← Back to All Properties