Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+44.5%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2DL
← Back to All Properties