10, CORRIE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£59,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£217,500+37.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,250+2.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1