Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SILO ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+56.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+53.2%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3PA
← Back to All Properties