Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE GARSTONS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+150.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£200,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DT
← Back to All Properties