Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VERNON COURT, LONDON ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+26.4%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-22.3%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8DS
← Back to All Properties