Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FEN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£254,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-4.7%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,250
+136.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JL
← Back to All Properties