24, DEVONIAN COURT, PARK CRESCENT PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+584.2%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+584.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1