Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-12.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 28 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties