28, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA3 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£43,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-26.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,999+79.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,815
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1