Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+26.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties