Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+47.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+27.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4ET
← Back to All Properties