Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+58.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+54.6%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+56.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+74.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DY
← Back to All Properties