Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LONG BEACH VIEW, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
+10.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5NB
← Back to All Properties