Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.8%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+171.8%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties