Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
-2.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+83.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7QS
← Back to All Properties