Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, HEYHOUSES LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+108.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+70.7%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3RG
← Back to All Properties