Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+55.0%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,750
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties