Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HONDURAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,834 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+14.1%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,166
+240.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£228,866 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,300
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5LY
← Back to All Properties