Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+48.6%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties