Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SEXTONS MEADOWS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.8%
Price Change
+£214,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+281.8%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£214,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2SB
← Back to All Properties