Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SMITHS WALK, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+87.5%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+111.4%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QN
← Back to All Properties