58, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 0SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£44,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,995+29.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500+241.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+4.7%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1