Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+1.5%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-44.2%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties