Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW FLAT, 19, POST OFFICE LANE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+41.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 8DR
← Back to All Properties