Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+42.0%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties