19, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+41.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1