Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BECCONSALL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-2.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+74.0%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+60.4%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4RU
← Back to All Properties