Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDWIN PANKS ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+21.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+95.9%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 5JL
← Back to All Properties