18, PARSLEY HAY GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+68.5%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+142.3%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+18.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1