Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOMEFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+84.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9HW
← Back to All Properties