Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+42.6%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties